Jeju • Outdoor/Nature

[Jeju island] Jeju East Nature Private Day Tour

[From Jeju City] Jeju East Nature Private Day Tour

107 Km
10 Hours

Jeju-si, Jeju-do, South Korea

09:00

Jeju-si, Jeju-do, South Korea
( 제주특별자치도 제주시 )

1.5 Hours

Seongsan Ilchulbong

10:30 - 11:30

Seongsan Ilchulbong, Seongsan-eup, Seogwipo-si
( 서귀포시 성산읍 성산 일출봉 )

0.25 Hours

Seopjikoji

11:45 - 12:45

262 Seopjikoji-ro, Seongsan-eup, Seogwipo, Jeju-do, South Korea
( 제주특별자치도 서귀포시 성산읍 섭지코지로 262 )

1 Hours

Sangumburi

13:45 - 14:45

Jochon-eup, Jeju-si, South Korea
( 제주시 조천읍 )

0.25 Hours

제주절물자연휴양림 Jeolmul Forest Park

15:00 - 16:00

584 Myeongnim-ro, Bonggae-dong, Cheju, Jeju-do, South Korea
( 제주특별자치도 제주시 봉개동 명림로 584 )

0.25 Hours

Hallasan Tourist Center

16:15 - 18:00

South Korea, Jeju-do, Jeju-si, Wolpyeong-dong, 933°23'05.6"N 126°37'08.
( Jeju-do, Jeju-si, Wolpyeong-dong, 933°23'05.6"N 126°37'08. )

1 Hours

Jeju-si, Jeju-do, South Korea

19:00

Jeju-si, Jeju-do, South Korea
( 제주특별자치도 제주시 )

This is only a sample that other users have already tried out! Feel free to customize your own course during the booking process :)

DRIVING TIME

- Estimated travel time under no traffic - please use as reference only
- Funtastic Korea or driver is not responsible for actual travel time

SUGGESTED DURATION OF VISIT

- Please use as reference only.

TYPE OF CAR

* Final price may vary depending on your pickup location, date and time. Includes vehicle-related cost (driver, fuel, toll, tip) and does NOT include admission ticket.

7-seater Van

6 8
US$ 272.95

17-seater Bus

17 0
US$ 346.10

24-seater Bus

24 9
US$ 366.61

44-seater Coach

44 60
US$ 450.46