Jeju • Outdoor/Nature

[Jeju Island] Jeju West Private Day Tour

[From Seogwipo City] Jeju West Private Day Tour

105 Km
10 Hours

Seogwipo City Hall 1

09:00

South Korea, Jeju-do, Seogwipo, Seohong-dong, 중앙로 105
( 제주특별자치도 서귀포시 서홍동 중앙로 105 )

0.5 Hours

正房瀑布 Jeongbang Falls

09:30 - 10:30

37 Chilsimni-ro214beon-gil, Donghong-dong, Seogwipo, Jeju-do, South Korea
( 제주특별자치도 서귀포시 동홍동 칠십리로214번길 37 )

0.75 Hours

Jusangjeollidae

11:15 - 12:15

Jungmun-dong, Seogwipo-si, Jeju-do, South Korea
( 제주특별자치도 서귀포시 중문동 )

0.5 Hours

Osulloc Tea Museum

12:45 - 14:00

15 Sinhwayeoksa-ro, Andeok-myeon, Seogwipo, Jeju-do, South Korea
( 제주특별자치도 서귀포시 안덕면 신화역사로 15 )

0.5 Hours

Teddy Bear Museum

14:30 - 15:30

2889 Saekdal-dong, Seogwipo, Jeju-do, South Korea
( 제주특별자치도 서귀포시 색달동 2889 )

1 Hours

Hyeopjae Beach

16:30 - 17:30

Hallim-eub, Jeju-si, South Korea
( 제주시 한림읍 )

1 - 1.5 Hours

Jeju-si, Jeju-do, South Korea

19:00

Jeju-si, Jeju-do, South Korea
( 제주특별자치도 제주시 )

This is only a sample that other users have already tried out! Feel free to customize your own course during the booking process :)

DRIVING TIME

- Estimated travel time under no traffic - please use as reference only
- Funtastic Korea or driver is not responsible for actual travel time

SUGGESTED DURATION OF VISIT

- Please use as reference only.

TYPE OF CAR

* Final price may vary depending on your pickup location, date and time. Includes vehicle-related cost (driver, fuel, toll, tip) and does NOT include admission ticket.

7-seater Van

6 8
US$ 299.38

17-seater Bus

17 0
US$ 375.39

24-seater Bus

24 9
US$ 397.63

44-seater Coach

44 60
US$ 475.49